Jurado 2018

ALEJANDRO DANGIOLILLO – DJ / Océano FM

AGUSTÍN ACEVEDO KANOPA  – La Diaria

ANA LAURA DE BRITO – M24 – InterCambio / Tangente

ALEJANDRO PALMERO  – Productor Audiovisual

ALEXANDER LALUZ – Caras y Caretas

ALFREDO PERCOVICH – Radio Nacional 1130 AM

ALFREDO ROSSO – Rock & Pop, AM750, Radio UBA, Argentina

ALVARO DIAZ – Diseñador Gráfico

ALVARO GAYNICOTCHE – El Archivista

ALVARO ZALDUONDO – Rompkbzas

BELEN FOURMENT – El País

CECILIA MANCUSOMontevideo Portal    

CÉSAR SANGUINETTI – Subrayado / Océano FM

CHARLIE SACCO – Aire FM 100.3

CLAUDIO KLEIMAN – Rolling Stone Argentina

DANIEL GIMENEZ – Cultura Rock

DARIO COITIÑO – Difusora Soriano / FM del HUM

DIEGO ÁLVAREZ – Prensario Argentina

DIEGO CORTÉS – Radiopedal

DIEGO ZAS – Del Sol FM

EDUARDO RIVERO – Músico, escritor

FABIÁN CARDOZO – TNU / Emisora del Sur

FEDERICO MENESES – Cooltivarte

FELIPE MIGUEL – 180

FERNANDO PELAEZ – Escritor, Historiador

FERNANDO PEREYRA – Océano FM

FERNANDO TETES – La Cuchara – Emisora del Sur

FRANCO BENVENUTTO – Radio Cero – Radio Monte Carlo

GABRIEL PEVERONI – Teve Ciudad – Caras y Caretas

GASTÓN CARBAJALDel Sol FM

GASTÓN PERAZZARadio 41, San José

GERMÁN OSORIO – Del Sol FM

GISSELLE NOROÑA – Fotógrafa / Sietenotas.com

HUMBERTO RUIZ – M24

IGNACIO ALCURI – Escritor

IGNACIO MARTINEZ – La Diaria

JAVIER ALFONSO – Semanario Búsqueda

JAVIER PETROCELLI – Inolvidable FM 93.1

JOSE FRUGONI – Espectador.com

JONY CASELLA – Cadena de la Costa 102.1 FM, La Paloma – Rocha

JULIA PERAZA – Canal M / Montevideo Portal

KRISTEL LATECKIPiiiLA

LEO BARIZZONI – Fotógrafo

LEONARDO SILVEIRA – Pocitos Libros

MANDY BARRIOS – El Observador

MARÍA JOSÉ BORGES – Océano FM / TNU

MARIANA FERNÁNDEZ – Universos Paralelos

MARIANA PERALTA – La República

MARCELO FERNANDEZ – VTV / Sport 890

MARTIN DUARTE – TV Ciudad / Radio MonteCarlo

MARTIN PACHECO – Musicalizador

MANUEL JAROVISKY – TV Ciudad / Del Sol 99.5 fm

MATEO MAGNONE – Emisora del Sur

MAURICIO BOSCH – El Acontecer, Durazno

MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ – Granizo

MIGUEL ACOSTA – Radio Cero

NELSON BARCELO – Océano FM

NICOLÁS PÉREZ – La Cuchara Emisora del Sur / La Red 21

NICOLÁS TABÁREZ – El Observador

PABLO IZMIRLIAN – En Perspectiva/Radiomundo 1170 AM

PATA TORRES – Fotógrafa

PABLO COSTA DIPASCA Diseñador Gráfico

ROMULO ACOSTA – El Péndulo

RODRIGO GUERRA – La Diaria

RODRIGO MORALES – TNU / DJ

RUFO MARTINEZ – Emisora del Sur

SARA PETROCELLI – Productora audiovisual y musical

SEBASTIÁN SANCHEZ – Emisora del Sur